Hotspot 2 (60km 100km over the sea)


Release Time: 07/07/2019 06:35:00
Distance: 160 Km
Basketed: 725
Arrived: 265
Missing: 460

RACE WINNER
TEAM UDO-THEN
DV-08243-2019-101
07/07/2019 09:05:55.70


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/07/2019 22:51:52.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
06/07/2019 20:33:22.00
BOSKO JENJIC
06/07/2019 20:34:22.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
06/07/2019 22:23:56.00
TEAM AZAS
06/07/2019 22:46:53.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
06/07/2019 22:47:47.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
06/07/2019 22:58:00.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
06/07/2019 22:05:26.00
GRATZER MARCO
06/07/2019 21:56:36.00
DERVENI LOFT
06/07/2019 22:37:48.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
06/07/2019 22:59:57.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
06/07/2019 22:43:12.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:08:04.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 22:34:57.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
06/07/2019 22:22:10.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/07/2019 22:13:47.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
06/07/2019 22:46:04.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
06/07/2019 23:01:51.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
06/07/2019 21:59:25.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
06/07/2019 22:35:49.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
06/07/2019 22:18:15.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/07/2019 22:04:48.00
PAOK GR
06/07/2019 22:02:59.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
06/07/2019 22:51:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 22:48:41.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
06/07/2019 22:05:59.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/07/2019 22:16:58.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 20:34:50.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
06/07/2019 20:32:55.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/07/2019 22:27:18.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/07/2019 22:43:53.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 21:58:39.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:54:29.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
06/07/2019 22:28:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:09:06.00
SIMEONIDIS DIMITRIS
06/07/2019 22:49:21.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
06/07/2019 22:54:34.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
06/07/2019 22:53:10.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:09:13.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
06/07/2019 22:37:18.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
06/07/2019 22:38:47.00
ARTUR
06/07/2019 22:44:07.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
06/07/2019 22:09:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 21:59:03.00
TEAM GREVENA
06/07/2019 22:52:16.00
KABLE
06/07/2019 22:20:06.00
CORVO
06/07/2019 22:11:38.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:36:15.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:41:19.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
06/07/2019 22:28:40.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
06/07/2019 22:12:51.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
06/07/2019 22:31:35.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
06/07/2019 22:51:51.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
06/07/2019 22:15:41.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
06/07/2019 22:24:13.00
TEAM LUDWIG
06/07/2019 22:35:31.00
SAKISBED
06/07/2019 21:59:23.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
06/07/2019 22:23:24.00
TEAM RIEGER
06/07/2019 22:10:36.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
06/07/2019 22:19:47.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/07/2019 22:03:24.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/07/2019 22:50:48.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
06/07/2019 22:45:22.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM B
06/07/2019 22:36:18.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
06/07/2019 22:31:52.00
TSAKILI M & G B
06/07/2019 22:56:13.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 20:35:04.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/07/2019 22:35:02.00
TEAM P.M.S
06/07/2019 22:32:55.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/07/2019 22:51:47.00
SAKISBED B
06/07/2019 22:21:56.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
06/07/2019 23:04:19.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
06/07/2019 21:59:14.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:17:05.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
06/07/2019 22:33:28.00
TEAM WAZ
06/07/2019 22:03:17.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 20:35:01.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 22:14:42.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
06/07/2019 22:15:15.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:07:16.00
PAOK GR
06/07/2019 22:15:13.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
06/07/2019 22:25:39.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 20:34:25.00
THIOS MAKIS
06/07/2019 22:31:54.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
06/07/2019 22:27:01.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
06/07/2019 22:31:28.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
06/07/2019 22:14:40.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:30:55.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
06/07/2019 22:04:19.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
06/07/2019 22:53:19.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
06/07/2019 20:35:37.00
KABLE
06/07/2019 22:02:13.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
06/07/2019 20:35:34.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
06/07/2019 22:03:56.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
06/07/2019 22:50:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/07/2019 22:44:17.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
06/07/2019 22:39:18.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
06/07/2019 22:24:32.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
06/07/2019 22:30:20.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/07/2019 22:20:37.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:08:02.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
06/07/2019 21:59:50.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:35:17.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
06/07/2019 22:20:44.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
06/07/2019 22:43:59.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
06/07/2019 22:56:28.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
06/07/2019 22:35:01.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:50:46.00
RAINER HOHN
06/07/2019 22:05:03.00
DEBUS GERHARD
06/07/2019 20:35:48.00
DAZER TINO
06/07/2019 20:32:27.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 22:32:59.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/07/2019 20:33:49.00
DERBY ZAGREB
06/07/2019 22:29:37.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 22:45:10.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 23:04:31.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
06/07/2019 22:00:56.00
THIOS MAKIS
06/07/2019 22:25:30.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
06/07/2019 22:38:17.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:33:36.00
OLGERT
06/07/2019 22:22:51.00
THIOS MAKIS
06/07/2019 22:41:44.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/07/2019 22:54:35.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
06/07/2019 22:51:10.00
DEBUS GERHARD
06/07/2019 22:37:45.00
ALFRED GEGA
06/07/2019 22:11:04.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/07/2019 22:38:34.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
06/07/2019 20:33:19.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
06/07/2019 22:41:09.00
GREG MIHAI
06/07/2019 22:11:59.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
06/07/2019 20:35:13.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 22:16:19.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/07/2019 22:41:21.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
06/07/2019 22:18:50.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/07/2019 22:07:10.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/07/2019 21:55:42.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
06/07/2019 22:26:45.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/07/2019 23:00:59.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
06/07/2019 21:58:18.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 22:41:46.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
06/07/2019 22:04:46.00
ARTUR
06/07/2019 22:23:58.00
RAINER HOHN
06/07/2019 22:37:15.00
DERVENI LOFT
06/07/2019 22:07:12.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
06/07/2019 22:22:55.00
ALFRED GEGA
06/07/2019 22:19:46.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:12:24.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
06/07/2019 22:12:20.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
06/07/2019 22:34:38.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
06/07/2019 23:01:23.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 22:17:59.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 22:11:42.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
06/07/2019 22:36:20.00
TEAM SERRES
06/07/2019 22:39:35.00
DERVENI LOFT
06/07/2019 22:44:05.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 22:15:54.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
06/07/2019 22:20:35.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
06/07/2019 22:46:06.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
06/07/2019 22:40:01.00
DAZER TINO
06/07/2019 22:27:52.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/07/2019 22:27:03.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/07/2019 22:06:53.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
06/07/2019 22:26:10.00
GRATZER MARCO
06/07/2019 22:31:05.00
DEBUS GERHARD
06/07/2019 22:11:20.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
06/07/2019 22:51:02.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
06/07/2019 22:14:20.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
06/07/2019 22:43:21.00
FAMILIA SENIKIDIS & JR KOSTAS & STATHIS
06/07/2019 22:25:37.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
06/07/2019 23:05:13.00
TEAM BDS
06/07/2019 22:24:39.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
06/07/2019 22:38:12.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/07/2019 22:42:43.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
06/07/2019 22:11:08.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
06/07/2019 22:05:52.00
GEORGIADIS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:14:49.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
06/07/2019 22:11:32.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:27:12.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
06/07/2019 22:38:56.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
06/07/2019 22:43:23.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/07/2019 22:44:15.00
GRATZER MARCO
06/07/2019 22:54:28.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:15:53.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
06/07/2019 23:04:11.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
06/07/2019 22:36:08.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
06/07/2019 22:15:39.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 22:02:54.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 22:47:21.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
06/07/2019 22:04:21.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:37:43.00
DIETER SIEBERT
06/07/2019 22:52:24.00
GRATZER MARCO
06/07/2019 20:35:46.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:25:07.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
06/07/2019 22:51:34.00
DR.ANDREAS LUDTKE
06/07/2019 23:02:15.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 21:58:34.00
TEAM ERVIN
06/07/2019 22:30:12.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
06/07/2019 22:01:38.00
ULKATA 77
06/07/2019 22:09:42.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
06/07/2019 22:39:09.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/07/2019 23:04:25.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/07/2019 20:33:54.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
06/07/2019 22:32:26.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
06/07/2019 22:00:14.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:05:14.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
06/07/2019 22:09:40.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIORGOS
06/07/2019 22:21:40.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
06/07/2019 22:09:16.00
TEAM BDS
06/07/2019 22:27:28.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
06/07/2019 21:57:52.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 22:07:41.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
06/07/2019 22:32:39.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
06/07/2019 22:21:39.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:14:44.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
06/07/2019 22:53:56.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
06/07/2019 22:16:00.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
06/07/2019 22:03:40.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:21:00.00
TEAM RIEGER
06/07/2019 22:04:15.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:30:49.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
06/07/2019 22:13:11.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/07/2019 22:16:56.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/07/2019 22:30:21.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 22:11:58.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 23:00:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/07/2019 22:50:25.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/07/2019 21:57:11.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/07/2019 22:32:24.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
06/07/2019 22:41:40.00
TEAM KORINOS
06/07/2019 22:18:20.00
MANOUSIS
06/07/2019 21:55:39.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:46:08.00
BASGIOURAKIS MANOLIS
06/07/2019 22:27:44.00
ARTUR
06/07/2019 22:33:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:32:07.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
06/07/2019 22:41:11.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 22:39:20.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
06/07/2019 22:31:58.00
SAKISBED
06/07/2019 22:28:54.00
TEAM BIKOV
06/07/2019 23:00:25.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/07/2019 22:30:11.00
TSAKILI M & G B
06/07/2019 22:47:40.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:10:54.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
06/07/2019 22:58:02.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
06/07/2019 22:00:12.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
06/07/2019 22:24:54.00
MANOUSIS
06/07/2019 22:10:28.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
06/07/2019 22:17:15.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:51:59.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
06/07/2019 22:26:49.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
06/07/2019 22:07:35.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
06/07/2019 22:20:28.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
06/07/2019 22:28:19.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
06/07/2019 22:10:08.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
06/07/2019 22:57:16.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
06/07/2019 20:31:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
06/07/2019 20:31:39.00
MOUZAFER
06/07/2019 22:45:11.00
MANOUSIS
06/07/2019 22:32:13.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
06/07/2019 22:06:27.00
RAINER HOHN
06/07/2019 22:45:23.00
BOSKO JENJIC
06/07/2019 22:31:25.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
06/07/2019 22:22:19.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
06/07/2019 21:56:34.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 22:59:22.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
06/07/2019 22:42:18.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/07/2019 22:38:32.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
06/07/2019 22:12:47.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 22:26:23.00
TEAM BIKOV
06/07/2019 22:25:08.00
ALFRED GEGA
06/07/2019 23:05:11.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 22:10:57.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/07/2019 20:31:20.00
TEAM DERSCH-LINNE
06/07/2019 22:03:19.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:27:11.00
PAOK GR
06/07/2019 22:56:56.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
06/07/2019 22:16:39.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
06/07/2019 22:42:29.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:20:08.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:30:57.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/07/2019 22:28:56.00
TEAM RIEGER
06/07/2019 22:18:13.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
06/07/2019 22:44:25.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:04:17.00
TEAM KORINOS
06/07/2019 22:13:22.00
MANOUSIS
06/07/2019 20:33:04.00
ALP RACE TEAM
06/07/2019 22:32:37.00
SAKISBED
06/07/2019 22:11:30.00
DEBUS GERHARD
06/07/2019 22:28:42.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 23:00:30.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
06/07/2019 22:42:40.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
06/07/2019 21:59:54.00
ALP RACE TEAM
06/07/2019 22:04:41.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
06/07/2019 22:29:54.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 22:43:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/07/2019 22:20:47.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
06/07/2019 22:43:57.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/07/2019 22:16:20.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
06/07/2019 23:02:13.00
TEAM LUDWIG
06/07/2019 22:42:23.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 22:36:10.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
06/07/2019 22:08:27.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 23:03:29.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
06/07/2019 22:29:17.00
ARTUR
06/07/2019 21:56:09.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
06/07/2019 22:48:47.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
06/07/2019 21:58:50.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
06/07/2019 22:21:13.00
CORVO
06/07/2019 22:18:29.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
06/07/2019 22:59:53.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
06/07/2019 20:32:04.00
TEAM SO-BA
06/07/2019 22:48:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/07/2019 22:55:28.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
06/07/2019 22:16:32.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/07/2019 21:56:53.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
06/07/2019 22:26:37.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 23:03:38.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
06/07/2019 21:59:34.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:41:41.00
EDIB SHABAN
06/07/2019 22:54:20.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 22:11:21.00
TEAM KORINOS
06/07/2019 20:30:41.00
OLGERT
06/07/2019 22:30:28.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/07/2019 23:03:42.00
KABLE
06/07/2019 22:02:15.00
TEAM AZAS
06/07/2019 22:54:22.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/07/2019 22:52:39.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
06/07/2019 22:45:53.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 22:54:13.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
06/07/2019 20:30:25.00
SAKISBED
06/07/2019 20:28:49.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
06/07/2019 22:56:26.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:40:02.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
06/07/2019 22:23:04.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
06/07/2019 22:29:33.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/07/2019 22:20:15.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
06/07/2019 22:27:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:18:54.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
06/07/2019 22:29:39.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
06/07/2019 22:46:49.00
TEAM P.M.S
06/07/2019 22:06:18.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
06/07/2019 22:07:37.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
06/07/2019 23:01:04.00
RAINER HOHN
06/07/2019 22:47:38.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 22:48:17.00
TEAM ERVIN
06/07/2019 22:23:45.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
06/07/2019 22:07:14.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
06/07/2019 22:50:26.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
06/07/2019 22:19:43.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
06/07/2019 20:32:20.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/07/2019 21:59:48.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
06/07/2019 22:36:56.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
06/07/2019 22:15:20.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
06/07/2019 22:21:04.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
06/07/2019 22:20:12.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/07/2019 21:56:39.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:34:59.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
06/07/2019 21:57:07.00
ALP RACE TEAM
06/07/2019 22:45:05.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
06/07/2019 21:58:13.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
06/07/2019 22:18:28.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 23:04:17.00
DAZER TINO
06/07/2019 20:29:55.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 20:31:12.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
06/07/2019 22:12:50.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 22:54:12.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/07/2019 22:40:11.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
06/07/2019 22:31:56.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
06/07/2019 21:59:05.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
06/07/2019 22:47:10.00
MANOUSIS
06/07/2019 22:24:25.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/07/2019 22:28:27.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 23:04:55.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
06/07/2019 22:49:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:58:49.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
06/07/2019 22:00:54.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 22:02:53.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 22:25:59.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/07/2019 22:12:07.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/07/2019 21:59:33.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
06/07/2019 22:44:41.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:31:33.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
06/07/2019 22:13:59.00
TEAM KORINOS
06/07/2019 22:26:47.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
06/07/2019 22:45:04.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM B
06/07/2019 22:54:53.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN B
06/07/2019 22:17:04.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
06/07/2019 22:48:54.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
06/07/2019 22:33:39.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/07/2019 22:56:12.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/07/2019 22:46:59.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 22:57:33.00
GERHARD DEUTSCH
06/07/2019 22:01:42.00
TEAM WAZ
06/07/2019 22:44:27.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:16:41.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
06/07/2019 22:00:34.00
ALP RACE TEAM
06/07/2019 22:22:49.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
06/07/2019 22:29:03.00
TEAM BIKOV
06/07/2019 22:49:24.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
06/07/2019 20:32:46.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
06/07/2019 22:43:31.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/07/2019 22:35:56.00
TEAM BIKOV
06/07/2019 22:06:55.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/07/2019 22:38:52.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/07/2019 20:31:05.00
KARL HEINZ LANG
06/07/2019 22:01:16.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
06/07/2019 22:29:13.00
DEBUS GERHARD
06/07/2019 22:53:14.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
06/07/2019 22:13:01.00
DERBY ZAGREB
06/07/2019 22:32:32.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:53:53.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
06/07/2019 22:47:07.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
06/07/2019 20:30:05.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:13:25.00
TEAM P.M.S
06/07/2019 22:46:10.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/07/2019 20:31:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 20:28:55.00
OLR KALIMANCI
06/07/2019 23:01:50.00
DERBY ZAGREB
06/07/2019 22:35:47.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/07/2019 22:00:36.00
RAINER HOHN
06/07/2019 22:39:43.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/07/2019 22:30:38.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:12:18.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 23:04:57.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:31:12.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:13:16.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
06/07/2019 22:24:37.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
06/07/2019 22:22:39.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/07/2019 22:13:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
06/07/2019 22:42:59.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
06/07/2019 22:55:09.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
06/07/2019 22:43:32.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:41:57.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
06/07/2019 22:58:36.00
TEAM SERRES
06/07/2019 22:38:10.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
06/07/2019 20:31:53.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
06/07/2019 22:02:05.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 22:26:03.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 20:28:07.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/07/2019 22:15:09.00
DEBUS GERHARD
06/07/2019 22:46:50.00
TEAM P.M.S
06/07/2019 22:42:51.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
06/07/2019 22:36:31.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
06/07/2019 20:32:35.00
MARKOS BEQAJ
06/07/2019 22:55:36.00
DEBUS GERHARD
06/07/2019 21:57:28.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
06/07/2019 22:32:53.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
06/07/2019 22:45:27.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
06/07/2019 22:35:23.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 22:18:41.00
TEAM BDS
06/07/2019 22:05:28.00
LILI DRITES
06/07/2019 22:12:01.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
06/07/2019 22:41:56.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
06/07/2019 22:08:45.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
06/07/2019 22:24:26.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
06/07/2019 20:28:30.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
06/07/2019 22:57:36.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 22:34:49.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER B
06/07/2019 20:32:02.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 22:58:13.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:42:24.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
06/07/2019 20:30:29.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
06/07/2019 22:12:55.00
DERBY ZAGREB
06/07/2019 22:46:23.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
06/07/2019 22:27:42.00
DIETER SIEBERT
06/07/2019 22:03:22.00
LALOS ALEXANDROS
06/07/2019 22:27:16.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
06/07/2019 22:06:29.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/07/2019 22:08:16.00
MOUZAFER
06/07/2019 22:45:25.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
06/07/2019 22:08:29.00
KABLE
06/07/2019 22:21:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/07/2019 23:03:33.00
TEAM RHEINAIR
06/07/2019 22:55:11.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
06/07/2019 20:28:17.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/07/2019 22:03:45.00
EDIB SHABAN
06/07/2019 22:36:32.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/07/2019 22:24:11.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN B
06/07/2019 22:10:00.00
PAUL JOSEF
06/07/2019 22:33:23.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
06/07/2019 22:22:57.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/07/2019 22:23:28.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER B
06/07/2019 22:36:43.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
06/07/2019 22:31:08.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
06/07/2019 22:38:41.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
06/07/2019 22:53:55.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 22:53:44.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
06/07/2019 22:01:19.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
06/07/2019 22:19:41.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/07/2019 22:47:24.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/07/2019 22:23:17.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:12:27.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:15:46.00
THIOS MAKIS
06/07/2019 22:39:47.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
06/07/2019 23:03:40.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
06/07/2019 22:37:38.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:54:52.00
TEAM KORINOS
06/07/2019 22:30:03.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
06/07/2019 22:01:45.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/07/2019 22:06:20.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE B
06/07/2019 22:39:34.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN FCI
06/07/2019 22:51:24.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
06/07/2019 21:57:38.00
LILI DRITES
06/07/2019 22:23:50.00
BOSKO JENJIC
06/07/2019 22:51:36.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:10:34.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:58:47.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/07/2019 22:21:16.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
06/07/2019 22:23:52.00
MIXAILIDIS NIKOS
06/07/2019 23:03:35.00
MANZIERI NINO
06/07/2019 20:31:26.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
06/07/2019 22:51:06.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
06/07/2019 22:38:19.00
GRATZER MARCO
06/07/2019 22:39:46.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS B
06/07/2019 22:06:47.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/07/2019 22:14:15.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
06/07/2019 22:09:04.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
06/07/2019 22:45:37.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/07/2019 22:17:55.00
MAGOS STELIOS
06/07/2019 20:28:52.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/07/2019 22:53:51.00
DAZER TINO
06/07/2019 22:44:39.00
ARTUR
06/07/2019 22:55:21.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ B
06/07/2019 22:25:16.00
OUZERI ARISTOS
06/07/2019 20:33:46.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
06/07/2019 22:44:46.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
06/07/2019 22:04:42.00
ALP RACE TEAM
06/07/2019 22:23:02.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/07/2019 22:37:58.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
06/07/2019 20:29:01.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
06/07/2019 20:29:07.00
MOUZAFER
06/07/2019 20:31:33.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
06/07/2019 22:38:49.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
06/07/2019 22:07:39.00
GEIßLER LUTZ-CHRISTIAN
06/07/2019 20:29:36.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/07/2019 22:56:54.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:48:44.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
06/07/2019 22:55:23.00
GOGOS-NIKOLAIDIS
06/07/2019 22:49:19.00
TEAM RIEGER
06/07/2019 22:53:09.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
06/07/2019 20:29:48.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
06/07/2019 22:05:33.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
06/07/2019 20:28:38.00
PAOK GR
06/07/2019 22:02:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:18:19.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 22:40:12.00
SAKISBED
06/07/2019 22:25:33.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 22:50:00.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS B
06/07/2019 20:32:18.00
SAVVIDOU IOANNA
06/07/2019 22:08:20.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
06/07/2019 22:45:40.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
06/07/2019 22:00:17.00
CORVO
06/07/2019 22:26:08.00
SAMURAI V.A.T.
06/07/2019 21:59:16.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 22:03:42.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
06/07/2019 22:48:52.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
06/07/2019 22:33:00.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
06/07/2019 22:23:47.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
06/07/2019 22:11:28.00
ALFRED GEGA
06/07/2019 22:20:30.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 22:29:51.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
06/07/2019 22:39:07.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
06/07/2019 22:49:27.00
TEAM PIGEON KINGS
06/07/2019 22:26:01.00
TEAM AL KAPONE
06/07/2019 21:56:12.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 23:00:28.00
ANDREAS WOLLENHAUPT
06/07/2019 22:26:39.00
KABLE
06/07/2019 22:47:45.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
06/07/2019 22:48:42.00
KIRIAKOS-PET STEP
06/07/2019 23:04:08.00
BOSKO JENJIC
06/07/2019 22:26:42.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:18:39.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:27:54.00
DERBY ZAGREB
06/07/2019 22:35:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 20:32:25.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
06/07/2019 22:18:01.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
06/07/2019 22:43:51.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
06/07/2019 22:23:19.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:17:53.00
ONE LOFT RACE TEAM STECKENBILLER & OFIERA
06/07/2019 20:29:41.00
TEAM ANDREAS ROTHMANN-ADLER "FULDA"
06/07/2019 22:16:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
06/07/2019 22:32:34.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 22:08:38.00
PANAGIOTIDIS GIORGOS
06/07/2019 22:59:25.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/07/2019 22:52:14.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
06/07/2019 22:12:56.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:53:21.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
06/07/2019 22:08:36.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
06/07/2019 22:30:29.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/07/2019 22:05:57.00
DAZER TINO
06/07/2019 22:29:06.00
TEAM LUDWIG
06/07/2019 22:52:01.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/07/2019 22:37:10.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
06/07/2019 22:35:55.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/07/2019 20:28:59.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:29:34.00
TEAM AL KAPONE B
06/07/2019 21:58:41.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
06/07/2019 22:53:47.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/07/2019 22:28:23.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 22:35:44.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
06/07/2019 21:59:55.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
06/07/2019 22:37:40.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/07/2019 22:22:12.00
SAKISBED
06/07/2019 22:30:01.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
06/07/2019 22:24:30.00
TOZAS ARISTIDIS
06/07/2019 20:30:12.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:00:20.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/07/2019 22:02:04.00
TEAM TANJA UND EFFE
06/07/2019 22:35:15.00
DERVENI LOFT
06/07/2019 22:06:50.00
MARIUSZ BABINSKI
06/07/2019 22:07:31.00
GREG MIHAI
06/07/2019 22:02:29.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
06/07/2019 22:10:25.00
BOSKO JENJIC
06/07/2019 22:30:40.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
06/07/2019 22:13:44.00
TEAM BDS
06/07/2019 22:31:11.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/07/2019 22:49:29.00
TEAM RIEGER
06/07/2019 22:29:02.00
S.K-XALARIS ANDREAS
06/07/2019 23:02:34.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/07/2019 22:05:51.00
TEAM KORINOS
06/07/2019 22:38:40.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN-NL
06/07/2019 22:22:41.00
MANZIERI NINO
06/07/2019 22:57:18.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
06/07/2019 21:58:05.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/07/2019 21:57:05.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
06/07/2019 22:37:08.00
TEAM P.M.S
06/07/2019 22:47:27.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
06/07/2019 22:03:02.00
ALP RACE TEAM
06/07/2019 22:12:03.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
06/07/2019 22:25:17.00
KARAKURT PIGEONS
06/07/2019 22:57:38.00
MAZIARZ RACING TEAM
06/07/2019 22:32:14.00
TEAM RHEINAIR B
06/07/2019 23:04:41.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
06/07/2019 22:35:29.00
SAKISBED
06/07/2019 20:29:05.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 23:00:32.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
06/07/2019 20:31:56.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/07/2019 22:26:24.00
KUFFER FERDINAND
06/07/2019 22:53:13.00
MOUZAFER
06/07/2019 22:35:43.00
ANTONIS & PETROS
06/07/2019 23:04:32.00
DERVENI LOFT
06/07/2019 22:01:40.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/07/2019 20:30:53.00
THORSTEN DAUM & MICHAEL RISSE
06/07/2019 22:33:07.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/07/2019 22:49:50.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/07/2019 22:45:51.00
TEAM SO-BA
06/07/2019 22:39:22.00
TEAM GREVENA
06/07/2019 22:52:22.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/07/2019 22:44:43.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/07/2019 22:59:27.00
MAGOS-XARISIOU-KAFOUROS
06/07/2019 22:13:13.00
TEAM STAFFEL & WESCH
06/07/2019 22:26:05.00
GIAKOUMELOS PANTELIS B
06/07/2019 22:15:10.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
06/07/2019 22:24:53.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/07/2019 22:59:54.00
DERBY ZAGREB
06/07/2019 22:55:34.00
GJERGJI ANGJELI
06/07/2019 20:30:35.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/07/2019 22:32:05.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
06/07/2019 22:48:32.00
KRASINSKI-KIVRANOGLU
06/07/2019 22:37:50.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
06/07/2019 22:39:16.00
PAOK GR
06/07/2019 22:09:35.00
SERAFEAS THEODOROS
06/07/2019 22:43:10.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/07/2019 22:30:51.00
KATSIKAS PANTELIS
06/07/2019 22:14:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/07/2019 20:28:45.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 22:50:28.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/07/2019 22:42:27.00
TEAM DAPIRACE
06/07/2019 22:09:15.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
06/07/2019 22:36:58.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 22:46:22.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/07/2019 22:59:23.00
PAVLANTIS-KARAMANIDIS
06/07/2019 20:30:21.00
ROBERT MALKO & MARKO BEQAJ
06/07/2019 22:48:07.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
06/07/2019 22:12:28.00
EIRINI O.Y.K. B
06/07/2019 23:01:25.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/07/2019 22:48:10.00
DIETER SIEBERT
06/07/2019 22:25:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/07/2019 21:57:32.00
CORVO
06/07/2019 23:02:59.00
BAXEVANIS - KEFALOS
06/07/2019 22:51:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/07/2019 22:49:32.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
06/07/2019 22:52:30.00
ASLANIDIS G & D
06/07/2019 22:11:55.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/07/2019 22:02:36.00
ENZO RAIMONDI
06/07/2019 23:04:07.00
TEAM LUDWIG
06/07/2019 20:32:00.00
TEAM GUNER MEHMET
06/07/2019 22:36:35.00
RADOSLAV GRANICA
06/07/2019 22:38:00.00
MARKO BEQAJ & GIORGOS MAMIDAS
06/07/2019 22:23:29.00
THIOS MAKIS
06/07/2019 22:15:17.00
TEAM ALEXIOU & STEFFAN
06/07/2019 22:36:13.00
TEAM GIANNENA
06/07/2019 22:51:48.00
RENATO HAIDARAI
06/07/2019 22:23:22.00
TEAM KORINOS
06/07/2019 22:28:22.00
VISSER-MEIJBOOM
06/07/2019 22:09:54.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/07/2019 22:15:43.00
BOSKO JENJIC
06/07/2019 22:05:16.00
TEAM SASSE-WELZEL
06/07/2019 22:01:15.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
06/07/2019 20:28:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/07/2019 22:02:33.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
06/07/2019 22:48:15.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
06/07/2019 22:01:21.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/07/2019 21:56:07.00
BOFTSIS XRISTOS
06/07/2019 22:34:51.00
FAUNA ORHEIULUI
06/07/2019 23:01:02.00
OLR KALIMANCI
06/07/2019 22:36:36.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/07/2019 22:42:52.00
TEAM ANASTASIA & HOLGER FRITZ
06/07/2019 22:10:01.00
FAMILIE JOEKEL
06/07/2019 22:09:37.00
TEAM DR. TEERACHON-TEC
06/07/2019 22:42:20.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
06/07/2019 22:44:45.00
NIEHAUS G.H.
06/07/2019 22:10:40.00
KABLE
06/07/2019 20:33:13.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/07/2019 21:58:15.00
SOLDATOS IOANNIS
06/07/2019 22:52:32.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/07/2019 22:33:25.00
SAKISBED
06/07/2019 23:05:02.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
06/07/2019 22:51:22.00
LIONTIS BASILIS
06/07/2019 22:14:46.00
ARTUR
06/07/2019 23:00:58.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/07/2019 22:29:19.00
TEAM SCHERRE-PITZ
06/07/2019 23:03:01.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/07/2019 22:49:52.00
TEAM LEON DEUTSCHER-KEINER IST SCHNELLER
06/07/2019 22:58:10.00